Unlimited leave

Jobs with unlimited leave worldwide

Employers that offer unlimited or open paid time off, in their own words. 7,210 live roles right now.

Job descriptions are shown in their original language.

Most common fields — unlimited leave jobs in all countries

  1. Software Engineer 595
  2. Account Executive 419
  3. Product Manager 302
  4. Marketing Manager 282
  5. Strategy / Business Consultant 183
  6. Project Manager 154
  7. Engineering Manager 133
  8. Data Scientist 129

4,659 live jobs with a known field

Hiring most — unlimited leave jobs in all countries

  1. Veeva 448
  2. Oscar Health 184
  3. iCapital 162
  4. CHAOS Industries 151
  5. Fivetran 135
  6. Celonis 131

7,210 live jobs

How long they stay open — unlimited leave jobs in all countries

56 days median time open before the listing ended

Based on 824 ended listings

7,210 live roles

Fivetran · 3 locations · 3 months ago

Senior R&D Software Engineer - Fivetran AI

From Fivetran’s founding until now, our mission has remained the same: to make access to data as simple and reliable as electricity. With Fivetran, customer data arrives …

Unlimited leaveUSD 175k–210k / year
Veeam Software · Remote, United States · 3 months ago

Federal Health - VA - DHA - HHS - Account Executive

Veeam is the Data and AI Trust Company, specializing in helping organizations ensure their data and AI are fully understood, secured, and resilient to enable the accelera…

RemoteUnlimited leave
IonQ · Louisville · 3 months ago

Senior Staff Electrical Engineer

About IonQ: IonQ, Inc . [NYSE: IONQ] is the world’s leading quantum platform and merchant supplier - delivering integrated quantum solutions across computing, networking,…

Unlimited leaveUSD 168k–220k / year
The Farmer's Dog · New York City · 3 months ago

Senior HRIS Analyst

Who We Are The Farmer’s Dog was born from a mission to change the landscape of pet health, providing dogs and their humans with honest, smart, and simple care. We’re star…

Unlimited leaveUSD 110k–125k / year
Veeva · Massachusetts - Boston · 3 months ago

Senior Consultant - eCOA Services

Veeva Systems is a mission-driven organization and pioneer in industry cloud, helping life sciences companies bring therapies to patients faster. As one of the fastest-gr…

RemoteUnlimited leave
Giga Energy · Houston · 3 months ago

Assembly Technician

About Giga Giga is building gigawatts of AI data centers to hasten a future of intelligence and abundance. We build data centers fast and at scale by combining the capabi…

Unlimited leave
BlueLabs, Inc. · Washington · 3 months ago

Enterprise Sales - Public Affairs Practice

About BlueLabs BlueLabs is a premier provider of analytics services and technology, committed to helping our partners do the most good with their data. Our diverse team o…

RemoteUnlimited leaveFlexible hoursUSD 140k–160k / year
Virtru · Washington · 3 months ago

Security Governance Risk & Compliance - GRC - Analyst

About Virtru: While the rest of the security industry obsesses over locking data down to prevent it from being lost or stolen, we're doing something fundamentally differe…

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 130k–170k / year
Crisp Recruit · Savannah · 3 months ago

Senior Litigation Paralegal

Are you a seasoned litigation paralegal ready to make a meaningful impact in high-stakes personal injury cases? Do you thrive in a fast-paced environment where your exper…

Unlimited leave
Veterinary Emergency Group (VEG) · White Plains · 3 months ago

Senior Director - Launch Operations

ABOUT VEG In 2014, VEG was born with a mission to help people and their pets when they need it most by challenging norms and fixing the ER experience. Since then, we’ve e…

Unlimited leaveUSD 200k–280k / year
Lightning AI · New York City · 3 months ago

Senior Network Engineer - InfiniBand - UFM

Who We Are Lightning AI is the company behind PyTorch Lightning. Founded in 2019, we build an end-to-end platform for developing, training, and deploying AI systems—desig…

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 170k–210k / year
Celonis · New York, US, New York · 3 months ago

Senior Applied Value Engineer - Automotive Manufacturing

Celonis is the trusted platform to industrialize Enterprise AI. At our core is the Celonis Context Model — which combines process data, business knowledge, and intelligen…

Unlimited leaveUSD 162k–191k / year
ExtraHop · Remote | Canada · 3 months ago

Principal Sales Engineer

At ExtraHop, we’re on a mission to protect and empower the connected enterprise. We reveal what is happening in the very infrastructure that sustains businesses, lives, a…

RemoteUnlimited leaveCAD 180k–190k / year
ID.me · McLean · 3 months ago

SOC Analyst

Company Overview ID.me is the next-generation digital identity wallet that simplifies how individuals securely prove their identity online. Consumers can verify their ide…

Unlimited leaveUSD 84k–108k / year
Figma · San Francisco · 3 months ago

Manager - Distribution Partnerships

Figma is growing our team of passionate creatives and builders on a mission to make design accessible to all. Figma’s platform helps teams bring ideas to life—whether you…

Unlimited leaveUSD 185k–317k / year
Sprout General Referrals · Remote US · 3 months ago

Senior Director - Decision Analytics

Description Sprout Social is seeking a Senior Director, Decision Analytics to join our Strategy & Business Operations team. In this senior leadership role, you will head …

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 200k–275k / year
Sprout Social · Remote US · 3 months ago

Senior Director - Decision Analytics

Description Sprout Social is seeking a Senior Director, Decision Analytics to join our Strategy & Business Operations team. In this senior leadership role, you will head …

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 200k–275k / year
Fora · New York · 3 months ago

Director of Sales

About Fora Fora is the modern travel agency, empowering the next generation of entrepreneurs to build thriving travel advisory businesses. We're modernizing the $100B+ tr…

Unlimited leaveUSD 140k–200k / year
OneTrust · Denver · 3 months ago

Account Executive - Enterprise - CO - Remote

Strength in Trust OneTrust’s mission is to enable innovation through the responsible use of data and AI. We believe that ensuring data is trusted shouldn’t slow teams dow…

RemoteUnlimited leave
Tulip Interfaces · Munich · 3 months ago

Business Development Representative - DACH

This role is located in Munich, Germany - We are a hybrid work environment and are in the office 3+ days/per week. Tulip brings modern technology and AI into manufacturin…

Unlimited leave
Flip · Los Angeles · 3 months ago

Head of Security & AI Governance

TITLE: Head of Security & AI Governance REPORTING TO: CTO LOCATION: Marina del Rey, CA (Onsite Monday - Friday) Who The Flip Is Flip? Ever call your favorite eCommerce br…

Unlimited leave
Rain · New York City · 3 months ago

Compliance Associate - Investigations

About the Company Rain makes the next generation of payments possible across the globe. We’re a lean and mighty team of passionate builders and veteran founders. Our infr…

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 65k–100k / year
Rain · New York City · 3 months ago

Compliance Analyst

About the Company Rain is the global stablecoin payments platform for enterprises, neobanks, platforms, developers, and AI agents. Our technology allows partners to move,…

RemoteUnlimited leaveUSD 75k–115k / year
Ajax · New York City · 3 months ago

Founding Growth

Ajax uses AI to automate timekeeping for law firms. Customers love us - 14 of them have angel-invested their own money, we win 97% of our pilots, and we have won every co…

RemoteUnlimited leaveFlexible hoursUSD 150k–220k / year
ODK Media · Irvine · 3 months ago

Ad Operations Associate

Company Overview: ODK Media, Inc. is a media company headquartered in Irvine, California. We provide premium international content through our owned-and-operated streamin…

Unlimited leaveUSD 26–34 / hour
Maxana · United States · 3 months ago

Payments Product Manager - US - Remote

Payments Product Manager (US, Remote) Our client, a high-growth consumer subscription company, is hiring a Payments Product Manager to own their payments platform end to …

RemoteUnlimited leave
ClearlyAgile · Tampa · 3 months ago

Technical Product Owner - Cloud Infrastructure

Join a team of professionals who are passionate about their work, love cross-training and the adoption of cutting-edge technologies. We care about our employees and foste…

RemoteUnlimited leave
ClearlyAgile · Tampa · 3 months ago

Technical Product Owner

Join a team of professionals who are passionate about their work, love cross-training and the adoption of cutting-edge technologies. We care about our employees and foste…

RemoteUnlimited leave
Oscar Health · New York City · 3 months ago

Sr. Manager - People Compliance

Hi, we're Oscar. We're hiring a Senior Manager, People Compliance to join our People team. Oscar is the first health insurance company built around a full stack technolog…

Unlimited leaveUSD 136k–178k / year
Tekmetric · Remote, US · 3 months ago

Senior Product Manager - API

About Tekmetric Tekmetric is the all-in-one, cloud-based software helping auto repair shops run smarter, grow faster, and serve customers better. Built by a shop owner an…

RemoteUnlimited leave